NEXT EVENT: T3 - OULTON PARK
19 - 19 MAY |

Lee Jackson
14
Lee Jackson
FS-3 Racing Kawasaki

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
Saturday, September 16, 1995
LIVES
Lincoln
NICKNAME
Lee Bob
HOBBIES
Training, pit biking

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2020 British Superbike Championship 8
2019 National Superstock 1000 Championship 3
2018 National Superstock 1000 Championship 5
2017 British Superbike Championship 16
2016 British Superbike Championship 13
2015 British Superbike Championship 14
2014 National Superstock Championship 3
2013 National Superstock 1000 Championship 4
2012 National Superstock 600 Championship 1
2011 British 125 Championship 4

All external sites will open in a new browser tab/window. MSVR does not endorse or warrant the content of external sites.

©2021 BSB / MotorSport Vision Racing
All rights reserved