Brody Crockford


NUMBER
55
TEAM
CPE Motosport
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Friday, April 1, 2005
HOMETOWN
Southampton
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motocross, swimming, art
NICKNAME
Brodstar


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 11
2017 Cool FAB-Racing MiniGP 70 2
2016 Cool FAB-Racing MiniGP 50 6
2015 Cool FAB-Racing Minimoto Pro 12