Cameron Hall


NUMBER
8
TEAM
Via Moto
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Thursday, January 29, 2004
HOMETOWN
Barnsley
OCCUPATION
School
HOBBIES
Motorbikes
NICKNAME
Cambo


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Thundersport superteens 3