James McManus


NUMBER
14
TEAM
Team #109 KAWASAKI
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Monday, March 22, 2004
HOMETOWN
Randalstown
OCCUPATION
Schoolboy
HOBBIES
Football
NICKNAME
Wee Jimmy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 18