Jamie Le Masurier


NUMBER
69
TEAM
Pipework Solutions Racing
MANUFACTURER
Yamaha
BORN
Sunday, March 31, 2002
OCCUPATION
Pipefitter/ Welder
HOBBIES
Rugby, mountain biking, motorbikes
NICKNAME
Mazza


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 20