Michael Large-Taylor


NUMBER
88
TEAM
Large-Taylor Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Thursday, July 2, 1998
HOMETOWN
Grimsby
OCCUPATION
Plumbing and heating engineer
NICKNAME
Mikey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 8
2017 KTM British Junior Cup 13
2016 KTM British Junior Cup 19