Oliver Johnson


NUMBER
11
TEAM
MIJ racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Friday, August 16, 2002
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
Farming
HOBBIES
Riding bikes, training
NICKNAME
Ollie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Junior Supersport Championship 12