Ross Banham


NUMBER
96
TEAM
HISC Rapid Fulfilment
MANUFACTURER
yamaha
BORN
Thursday, May 13, 2004
OCCUPATION
student
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Rossi


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Coolfab Championship gp70