ANDREW HOWE


NUMBER
97
TEAM
FHL Ducati
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Thursday, October 8, 1964
HOMETOWN
Berkswell
OCCUPATION
Consultant
HOBBIES
Bikes and Flying
NICKNAME
Rew...


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Formula Prostocks Post Classics Championship 4
2017 EMRA Pre 1987 Modified Class 3 Championship 1
2016 Formula Prostocks Post Classics Championship 1
2015 EMRA Pre 1987 Modified Class 3 Championship