ANDREW WILKINSON


NUMBER
94
TEAM
JWF MOTORSPORT
MANUFACTURER
DUCATI
BORN
Monday, February 3, 1986
HOMETOWN
LINCOLN
OCCUPATION
SALES MUPO RACE SUSPENSION
HOBBIES
RACING
NICKNAME
WILKO


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 EMRA 3RD IN CHAMPIONSHIP 3