ANDY BOOTH


NUMBER
30
TEAM
ARBRacing.com
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Friday, May 23, 1969
HOMETOWN
Horsley, Derbyshire
OCCUPATION
Engineering Manager
HOBBIES
Motorcross, Cycling
NICKNAME
Hamster


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 No Limits Ducati Cup 2