CRAIG KENNELLY


NUMBER
90
TEAM
Resideo Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Friday, November 30, 1990
HOMETOWN
Hornchurch
OCCUPATION
Engineering Manager
HOBBIES
Boxing, Boxing judge & referee, Racing
NICKNAME
CK


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2014 Michelin power cup 1000cc rookie champion 1