DAVE MACKAY


NUMBER
22
TEAM
True Heroes Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Monday, August 13, 1973
HOMETOWN
Malvern
OCCUPATION
British Army Veteran
NICKNAME
Scrawn


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 BSB Ducati TriOptions Cup
2018 NGRRC Sound of Thunder 1