DAVE SELLERS


NUMBER
61
TEAM
True Heroes Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Monday, December 10, 1979
HOMETOWN
Lincoln
OCCUPATION
Royal Navy Veteran
NICKNAME
Salty


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 BS Ducati TriOptions Cup - Assen Wildcard 10
2016 IoM TT Senior 19