JACK THOMPSON


NUMBER
55
TEAM
HIGHSPARKS MOTORSPORT
MANUFACTURER
DUCATI
BORN
Sunday, February 20, 1994
HOMETOWN
LINCOLN
OCCUPATION
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER FOR McAMS
HOBBIES
RUNNING, CYCLING, ENDURO, DRUMMING AND HIKING
NICKNAME
TOMMO


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 NO LIMITS RACING CLUB 1000 CHAMPIONSHIP
2017 CLUB 1000
2017 PIRELLI SUPER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP
2016 THUNDERSPORT GB 600
2015 NO LIMITS RACING NEWCOMER 600