MARK CHEETHAM


NUMBER
21
TEAM
Highsparks Motorsport
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Saturday, July 1, 1972
HOMETOWN
ORMSKIRK
OCCUPATION
PIE MACHINE MANUFACTURER
HOBBIES
MOTORCROSS, DOWNHILL BIKING, BEING AWESOME
NICKNAME
CHEETS


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Ducati Trioptions 7
2017 Ducati Trioptions 7
2016 Ducati Trioptions 9
2015 Ducati Trioptions 11
2014 Ducati Trioptions 11