MARTIN THROWER


NUMBER
99
TEAM
PDQ Precision Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Saturday, April 17, 1965
OCCUPATION
Engineer
HOBBIES
Horse Riding
NICKNAME
Percy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Ducati Tri Options Cup