MATT STEVENS


NUMBER
50
TEAM
Tech 5 Racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Wednesday, December 13, 1967
HOMETOWN
Maidstone
OCCUPATION
Land investor/property developer
HOBBIES
Skiing, Avoiding work of anykind
NICKNAME
Stevo


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Ducati trioptions 20