MICHAEL TUSTIN


NUMBER
64
TEAM
TeamMTR Ducati Oxford
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Saturday, March 25, 1989
HOMETOWN
Evesham
OCCUPATION
Motor Mechanic
HOBBIES
Football, Racing, Anything with 2 wheels
NICKNAME
TYKO


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 Ducati TriOptions Cup 16
2017 Ducati TriOPtions Cup 13
2015 ThundersportGB Pre-National Sport 600 5