PAUL SLADE


NUMBER
91
TEAM
PSRacing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Sunday, February 22, 1981
HOMETOWN
Raced bikes since 2013 Win rookie championship in 2013. Raced at spa in 6hr race
OCCUPATION
Owner of CPS Autopaint
HOBBIES
Motorbikes, fishing, traveling
NICKNAME
Slados


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2013 Hottrax 600 rookie