PETER HASLER


NUMBER
6
TEAM
ART OF RACING
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Thursday, October 29, 1970
HOBBIES
acing,dating,snowboarding
NICKNAME
dazla


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 ducati cup 9th year