SCOTT PITCHERS


NUMBER
54
TEAM
SP racing
MANUFACTURER
Ducati
BORN
Monday, November 1, 1993
HOMETOWN
Lower compton
OCCUPATION
Electrical tradesmen assistant
HOBBIES
Bike's and more bike's
NICKNAME
Scotty


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2014 Triumph triple challenge 2
2013 Triumph triple challenge cup champion 1