Bradley Wilson


NUMBER
56
TEAM
B.Wilson Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Thursday, December 4, 1997
HOMETOWN
Derbsyhire
OCCUPATION
Plumbing and Heating Engineer
HOBBIES
Work
NICKNAME
Brad Wilson


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 NG 125 Championship 7
2017 50CC RACING 3