Calum Beach


NUMBER
27
TEAM
Calum Beach Racing / SP125 Racing
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Friday, November 18, 2005
HOMETOWN
Abergele
HOBBIES
Racing, fishing, keeping fit
NICKNAME
#CAL27


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Darley Moor F125