Jamie Davis


NUMBER
99
TEAM
FPW Racing
MANUFACTURER
KTM
BORN
Thursday, December 16, 2004
HOMETOWN
East grinstead
HOBBIES
Cycling, Rugby, Gym
NICKNAME
Ninja


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Talent Cup