Jeremy Knight


NUMBER
35
TEAM
Jeremy Knight Racing / SP125
MANUFACTURER
Honda
BORN
Saturday, July 24, 2004
HOMETOWN
Newbury
OCCUPATION
Student
HOBBIES
Motocross, mountain biking, fishing
NICKNAME
Jezza


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 Darley Moor 2