Bjorn Estment


NUMBER
27
TEAM
Everquip Racing/Catfoss
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Monday, August 11, 1986
HOMETOWN
Johannesburg
OCCUPATION
air-con engineer
HOBBIES
Training, supermoto, cycling, ninja
NICKNAME
Essie


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship 12