Dan Cooper


NUMBER
20
TEAM
Impcross Engineering Racing
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Tuesday, May 26, 1987
HOMETOWN
Gloucestershire
OCCUPATION
Builder
NICKNAME
Ferret/coops


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 Ulster Grand Prix 1
2015 Isle of Man TT 1
2006 British 125GP Championship 1