Graeme Irwin


NUMBER
7
TEAM
Team #109 Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Thursday, December 5, 1991
HOMETOWN
Carrickfergus
OCCUPATION
Medical Device Installation Engineer
HOBBIES
Motocross, football
NICKNAME
Fastest Irwin


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2019 National Superstock 1000 Championship