James White


NUMBER
36
TEAM
Team Afterdark
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Wednesday, December 29, 1993
HOMETOWN
Reading
OCCUPATION
Engineer
HOBBIES
Golf, shooting
NICKNAME
Wongey


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 1000 Championship 41