Jim Walker


NUMBER
17
TEAM
True Heroes Racing
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Monday, February 2, 1976
HOMETOWN
Devizes
OCCUPATION
MD
HOBBIES
Bikes
NICKNAME
The Hunter


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship