Jordan Rushby


NUMBER
52
TEAM
Alliance Steel Racing
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Thursday, August 28, 1997
HOMETOWN
BEVERLEY
OCCUPATION
FABRICATOR WELDER
HOBBIES
Music, photography, racing
NICKNAME
RUSHERS


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2016 THUNDERSPORT ELITE 600 2