Luke Hedger


NUMBER
12
TEAM
CPD Kawasaki
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Wednesday, December 6, 1995
HOMETOWN
Herdford
OCCUPATION
Racer
HOBBIES
Motocross, pitbike racing
NICKNAME
Bushy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Superbike Championship
2017 National Superstock 1000 Championship