Milo Ward


NUMBER
41
TEAM
G&S Racing
MANUFACTURER
Kawasaki
BORN
Saturday, October 18, 1997
HOMETOWN
Wellingborough
OCCUPATION
Student at Swansea Uni studying Motorcycle engineering
HOBBIES
Sidecar racing
NICKNAME
Wardy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 600 Championship