Paul Westerdale


NUMBER
93
TEAM
Westerdale Racing
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Tuesday, July 19, 1988
HOMETOWN
Sapcote
OCCUPATION
Website Developer
HOBBIES
Golf, football, skiing, kickboxing
NICKNAME
Westy/Westersnail


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 EMRA Buildbase Mallory Trophy 1
2018 EMRA Allcomers 1
2016 EMRA F400 1
2015 EMRA F400 1
2013 Thundersport Pre National 600 3