Rob McNealy


NUMBER
30
TEAM
McNealy Brown
MANUFACTURER
BMW
BORN
Monday, August 1, 1983
HOMETOWN
Sittingbourne
OCCUPATION
Fabricator Welder
HOBBIES
Cycling
NICKNAME
Puppy Dog


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2015 MRO Championship 11