Tom Ward


NUMBER
2
TEAM
Bradbury Racing powered by Robinsons Suzuki
MANUFACTURER
Suzuki
BORN
Sunday, August 21, 1994
HOMETOWN
Canterbury, Kent
OCCUPATION
Car bodyshop
HOBBIES
Cycling, gym, motorcross, dirt jumping, snowboarding, eating
NICKNAME
Wardy


CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 National Superstock 1000 Championship
2017 National Superstock 600 Championship
2016 National Superstock 600 Championship
2015 National Superstock 600 Championship
2014 National Superstock 600 Championship